国際A級スーパークラス
8セクション×3ラップ( 持ち時間4時間30分)+SS×2(20分)
順 NO. ライダー チーム マシン TP 減点 C
1 1 黒山 健一 team黒山レーシング・ヤマハ YAMAHA 14 21
2 2 小川 友幸 HRCクラブMITANI HONDA 30 16
3 3 野崎 史高 YSP京葉レーシング YAMAHA 45 14
4 7 田中 善弘 TEAM BETA Racing BETA 1 46 13
5 4 小川 毅士 WISE BETA Racing BETA 60 8
6 9 宮崎 航 WISE BETA Racing BETA 67 8
7 11 加賀 国光 トライアルエクスチェンジ GASGAS 69 7
8 5 柴田 暁 HRCクラブ MITANI HONDA 2 77 8
9 6 野本 佳章 モトベント&Beta BETA 80 7
10 8 斎藤 晶夫 Hondaブルーヘルメット HONDA 88 5
11 12 永久保 恭平 TEAM BIGBOX BETA BETA 93 5
国際A級
8セクション×3ラップ 持ち時間4時間30分
順 NO. ライダー チーム マシン TP 減点 C
1 12 小谷 徹 アズーロ& MOTS & TCX BETA 3 21
2 1 成田 亮 HAZARD BREAKERS BETA 8 20
3 6 砂田 真彦 オートテクニックスポーツ HONDA 12 20
4 13 徳丸 新伍 チームいんぷす HONDA 13 18
5 8 村田 慎示 HRCクラブMITANI HONDA 15 19
6 3 藤原 慎也 チームフジワラ&ぱわあくらふと HONDA 19 17
7 7 岡村 将敏 TOP DOGS.156 GASGAS 20 17
8 9 佐藤 優樹 HRCクラブ関東SWまるやま HONDA 22 16
9 27 尾藤 正則 チームTe&カシック BETA 25 17
10 25 平田 貴裕 ー SCORPA 27 15
11 29 波田 親男 HRCクラブトムス&ナミタ HONDA 28 15
12 15 北山 将司 TEAM MITANI橋田一家 HONDA 28 13
13 19 西 和陽 Club MWM GASGAS 31 11
14 16 松浦 翼 Honda緑陽会熊本レーシング HONDA 33 12
15 24 平田 雅裕 ー SCORPA 35 13
16 32 森岡 慎哉 TEAM荘内 GASGAS 36 15
17 18 徳丸 貴幸 チームいんぷす BETA 36 11
18 21 高橋 由 TEAM荘内 HONDA 37 13
19 14 吉良 祐哉 ー GASGAS 39 13
20 31 三塚 政幸 TEAM S156 TOP DOGS GASGAS 41 11
21 35 伏見 裕貴 ベストパフォーマンス香川 BETA 42 12
22 O1 武井 誠也 HRCクラブ関東SWまるやま HONDA 43 11
23 30 喜岡 修 チームウインド温泉は楽し研究所 HONDA 44 12
24 39 朝倉 匠 HRCクラブぱわあくらふと HONDA 53 7
25 41 紺野 賢二 HRCクラブクルーズレーシングチーム HONDA 56 8
26 36 小谷 一貴 アズーロ&Beta BETA 58 9
27 33 木下 裕喜 日信工業2輪部D.I.D. GASGAS 59 4
28 20 磯谷 玲 TEAM BIG BOX BETA BETA 60 6
29 O3 岩田 悟 知多トライアルクラブ HONDA 62 8
30 O4 伊藤 紀夫 チームエクセル GASGAS 71 5
31 40 鈴木 克敏 HRCクラブ関東SWまるやま HONDA 72 5
32 O5 金沢 清志 TEAM WISE BETA 78 6
33 37 窪谷 貴正 Team整備処 GASGAS 86 2
34 O2 大神 和輝 HRCクラブ関東&トップドックス HONDA 88 1
35 34 樋上 真司 - GASGAS 90 2
36 38 白石 浩一 チームぱわあくらふと BETA 105 2
国際B級
10セクション×2ラップ 持ち時間4時間30分
順 NO. ライダー チーム マシン TP 減点 C
1 34 上本 直樹 YSP静岡東&チーム上本 SCORPA 18 13
2 66 三野 明飛夢 ベストパフォーマンス香川 BETA 19 12
3 3 岩見 秀一 チーム ナミタ&ウインド HONDA 20 13
4 14 西尾 博文 HRCクラブトムス&ナミタ HONDA 20 10
5 10 和田 弘行 DINOレーシング HONDA 21 11
6 45 岸下 卓也 チーム南大阪トライアル MONTEA 23 12
7 5 倉持 俊輝 足利工業大学付属高等学校 GAS GAS 24 11
8 4 松本 龍二 YSP静岡東&トライアル静岡 SCORPA 25 11
9 2 新井 佑典 HRCクラブ関東&トップドックス HONDA 26 11
10 27 橋口 智彦 Azzurro BETA 26 10
11 24 武中 裕輝 club MWM HONDA 28 11
12 6 米田 悟 チームナミタRS BETA 28 10
13 61 植松 英樹 TEAM ぱわあくらふと BETA 28 10
14 8 木村 大輔 YSP静岡東&RIDER'S SCORPA 29 11
15 86 松井 寛 トライアルチームLEO HONDA 29 10
16 19 宮川 善治 多摩MSA HONDA 29 8
17 30 佐藤 和人 YSP京葉レーシング SCORPA 30 10
18 32 瀧口 清光 TEAM MINE BETA 30 10
19 40 安田 知司 チーム ナミタ BETA 30 6
20 1 生田目 俊之 闘魚工房・GOTO・温泉友の会 HONDA 30 6
21 56 小橋 功 チームアップダウン HONDA 31 11
22 11 本間 守 加古川トライアルクラブ HONDA 33 10
23 46 山口 晃一 club MWM HONDA 33 6
24 9 中田 雅之 club MWM MONTEA 34 9
25 39 山森 篤志 チームトライアル静岡 SCORPA 35 7
26 20 魚住 賢二 チームイエローフラッグ GAS GAS 35 7
27 88 山田 和樹 - BETA 36 8
29 90 廣内 孝 - GASGAS 37 7
30 16 寺岡 昭雄 岡山トライアルメイツ&梅木商会 HONDA 39 9
31 91 木戸 孝則 - BETA 39 8
32 25 中里 侑 - GAS GAS 39 7
33 68 玉田 剛 チームKOMA HONDA 40 7
34 49 森 育美 TOOLBOXとらいある同好会 HONDA 41 7
35 23 吉平 正男 トライアルチームLEO GAS GAS 42 6
36 22 西 宏次 - HONDA 42 6
37 70 荒生 和人 TEAM-荘内 HONDA 43 5
38 83 楠本 幹生 チームハイテイスト BETA 44 5
39 12 西村 毅 チーム南大阪トライアル HONDA 45 7
40 41 岡村 敏美 TOPDOGSチームいたど BETA 46 5
41 37 早乙女 護 club MWM GAS GAS 46 4
42 13 岡沢 智樹 - BETA 47 6
43 73 大和田 寿雄 - GAS GAS 48 5
44 38 河合 浩司 - SHERCO 49 5
45 59 近藤 直行 GASGASダウンタウンRC GAS GAS 50 4
46 67 沖 勇也 寅吉一家 BETA 51 6
47 47 本田 隆史 チーム・ムーンサルト GAS GAS 51 5
48 85 谷岡 貞一 - MONTEA 52 3
49 55 中村 雄樹 知多トライアルクラブ HONDA 53 3
50 51 河野 完次 岡山トライアルメイツ HONDA 55 4
51 44 前坊 雅基 チーム南大阪トライアル GAS GAS 55 3
52 71 滝口 清明 TEAM MINE SHERCO 56 4
53 31 堀田 正三 club MWM BETA 56 2
54 42 郡司 義宏 ライディングマスター HONDA 57 5
55 57 池本 耕一郎 - MONTEA 57 5
56 84 大場 珠男 チームハイテイスト HONDA 57 3
57 87 清水 人司 - HONDA 58 3
58 74 小沼 侑暉 チームBIGBOX BETA BETA 59 2
59 43 宮嶋 清次 club MWM GAS GAS 60 1
60 62 林 賢治 TEAM TOOLBOX MONTEA 61 1
61 48 鴛渕 憲治 - MONTEA 62 4
62 52 光岡 伸明 ムーラン・ド・ラ・ギャレット BETA 62 2
63 75 杉山 朋広 - GAS GAS 63 4
64 79 串馬 啓之 TEAMぱわあくらふとと MONTEA 63 1
65 76 杉浦 守 チームエクセル SCORPA 65 1
66 64 岡田 洋一 ウッドストックレーシングチーム BETA 66 2
67 60 平田 忠彦 - BETA 66 1
68 72 倉持 晃人 白井TRパーク& RSS高喜屋 GAS GAS 67 4
69 50 中谷 正一 - HONDA 67 2
70 58 佐々木 治 TEAM HATAYAMA GAS GAS 68 1
71 65 菅原 薫 - BETA 69 3
72 89 建沼 勝義 - BETA 70 1
73 80 小川 伸字 TEAMぱわあくらふとと HONDA 70 1
74 77 大西 譲 - HONDA 71 1
75 82 山崎 達弘 Honda緑陽会熊本レーシング HONDA 78 0
76 81 浦川 翼 HRCクラブぱわあくらふと HONDA 79 1
77 63 川崎 成弥 - BETA 79 0
78 54 尾上 武士 TRCベストパフォーマンス香川 HONDA 81 1
79 69 佐藤 吉信 - MONTEA 82 2